Suplování:   Úterý 23.10.2018

datum výpisu: 23.10.2018 (7:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

6B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Si

Sm

..

-

               

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

-

Ru

..

..

..

Sv

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

Bj

Sm

....

Bj

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

Bj

Nt

Nt

-

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

Ch

3A (A1)

(ch)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

Ch

3A (A2)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Ch

3A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hnátová Ivana

7.hod

odpadá

M

6B8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

8.hod

odpadá

M

6B8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

výměna >>

C

8A8

 

na 2.11. 4.hod

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

6B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kurešová Lenka

7.hod

odpadá

C

6B8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

8.hod

odpadá

C

6B8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

navíc

HB

4B (HB2)+

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

8A8

(d)

z 2.11. 4.hod

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sp

6B8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

9.hod

odpadá

N

6B8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

odpadá

F

6B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (No N)

Bi

3A

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC3)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC3)

 

Kulturní pořad

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(č.9)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

supl. (No N)

M

7A8

(m2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři