Suplování:   Středa 24.10.2018

datum výpisu: 24.10.2018 (7:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

               

3B

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (L)

 

Ms

-

-

Hn

-

                 

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Sv

-

Kb

-

..

Po

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Sv

Sh

Kb

Ru

-

-

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

Pk

Zi

..

Po

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

               

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

Sm

....

Pk

Ru

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

supl. (Bj L)

M

6B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

3A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Bj L)

Ov

2A8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

výměna >>

Z

2A

 

na 26.10. 3.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1B (PC1)

(ch)

z 31.10. 5.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1B (PC1)

(bl)

z 31.10. 6.hod

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

6.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A

(bi)

z 26.10. 3.hod

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

F

6B8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze Doz)

F

6B8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

3B (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

Bi

6A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze Doz)

Bi

6A8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

spojeno (Ze Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(dk)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

M

1B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

M

1B (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Palla Roman

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Šintalová Pavla

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři