Suplování:   Pátek 9.11.2018

datum výpisu: 8.11.2018 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (Doz)

 

Pk

Pk

-

Ru

Sv

..

               

Hronek Roman (Doz)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (NeSu)

     

-

-

-

-

               

Králová Alena (D)

 

-

-

..

..

Sm

..

               

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (L)

 

-

Ze

Sm

..

Ds

..

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Pk

Pk

-

..

Vi

..

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Hs

Hs

<>

Hn

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

F

8A8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Lk L)

N

1A

(fr)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

1A8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

změna

C

3B

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

F

4A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 7.11. 8.hod

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ma Doz)

F

6B8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ma Doz)

F

6B8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

Bi

3A8

(ch)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Lk L)

A

1A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ak D)

A

1A8

(d)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

F

6A8

(ch)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

2A8

(č.44)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Lk L)

A

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Týden AV:
Fyzika - Hr
Biologie - Ma, Po
Spol. vědy - Kh
Chemie - Bj

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři