Suplování:   Pátek 30.11.2018

datum výpisu: 30.11.2018 (7:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

....

..

Kb

-

..

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (Slc)

 

-

-

Ly

Ly

-

-

               

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

..

..

Zi

Sh

Sm

..

               

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

Kb

..

Po

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (N)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

....

Ru

..

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

navíc

A

2A (A2)

(m1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

M

1A (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

M

1A (NJ1)

(č.31)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Lysoněk Tomáš

3.hod

spojeno (Ga Slc)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga Slc)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

M

1A8

(d)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Vi L)

Bi

4A8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

1B (A1)

(st)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

6A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

4B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři