Suplování:   Úterý 4.12.2018

datum výpisu: 3.12.2018 (12:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

     

Pře

Pře

                   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (L)

 

Kp

-

                       

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (D)

 

..

..

..

-

-

Po

-

Pk

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

     

<>

-

                   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

Tu

Tu

Pl

..

Pl

-

-

             

Šupková Renata (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

Nt

Kb

-

-

..

Kb

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Nt

Nt

-

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

2.hod

změna

F

1B

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

D

2A8

(z)

z 3.12. 4.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

5A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

2A

(fr)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ1)

(j4)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Hn L)

Ch

5B8

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

Bi

4B

(j3)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

změna

HB

4B (HB2)+

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

HB

4B (HB2)+

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

1B

(j3)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKB

3B (VKBb)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKB

3B (VKBb)+

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(cl)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(z)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

4A (A1)

(st)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ms D)

M

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKB

3B (VKBa)+

(fr)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKB

3B (VKBa)+

(fr)

 

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

supl. (Ms D)

F

1A

(f2)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

5.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(dk)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

2B (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

2B (A2)

(14)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šupková Renata

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři