Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.12.2018

datum výpisu: 12.12.2018 (13:01)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Klein Radim (Doz)

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Pk

Mk

..

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza (OCR)

 

-

Tu

Mk

Hz

Hz

..

-

-

Dz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

-

Ak

No

..

Su

-

Kb

Kb

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Doležalová Marie

0.hod

navíc

VT

4B (VT1)+

(f2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

9.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

C

5B8

(m1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

C

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(pr)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

8.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

5A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

5A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

D

2A8

(č.11)

 

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

změna

C

6B8

(č.11)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

F

7A8

(z)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

F

4A

(č.30)

 

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

navíc

VKB

3B (VKBb)+

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

Sv

5B8

(d)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(a)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

změna

Bi

2A (PC1)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

2A (PC1)

(vv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

F

6B8

(fr)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

změna

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

(vv)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Bi

3A (PC1)

(vv)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

3A (PC1)

(vv)

 

Škoulová Hana

9.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(j1)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

Vv

2B (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

2B (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Ev2)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Ev2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4A8

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

zrušeno

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

M

2A8

(č.31)

 

Olympiáda z ČJ - 5. - 6. hodina (učebny fr a č.14)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři