Suplování:   Pátek 4.1.2019

datum výpisu: 3.1.2019 (11:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

4A8

     

Ex

Ex

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

                       

Klein Radim (D)

 

..

..

Pa

Pa

Sv

Ds

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

                       

Růžičková Eliška (OCR)

 

Vi

....

Ms

-

Sv

Ds

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Turková Luďka (L)

   

Dz

..

                     

Zemanová Jana (JD)

 

-

Hm

Zi

Sh

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Tu L)

D

2B

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

C

7A8 (D)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn D)

C

7A8 (H)

(č.9)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

změna

C

1B

(z)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

supl. (Ze JD)

A

1A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(pr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

změna

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

2B (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

2B (PC3)

(vv)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

Z

3A

(ch)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

změna

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

(vv)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Kn D)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn D)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tm)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

1A (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

1A (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

2A (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

2A (Vv)

(dk)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ze JD)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Kn D)

M

7A8 (H)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ru OCR)

M

7A8 (D)

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

C

5A8

(bi)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Ze JD)

A

6B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1., 2. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři