Suplování:   Pondělí 14.1.2019

datum výpisu: 11.1.2019 (12:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

....

Su

Su

..

..

-

               

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

Si

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

Po

..

-

-

-

Ru

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kp

-

..

..

-

             

Kurešová Lenka (L)

 

..

-

                       

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

..

                         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

5.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Ch

3B

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (FJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

navíc

M

2A8

(14)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(m2)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

2A

(m2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

5A8

(m1)

 

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

před 5. hodinou dohled 1.patro

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

M

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

navíc

C

2A8

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

A

6B8 (A1)

(d)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři