Suplování:   Úterý 15.1.2019

datum výpisu: 15.1.2019 (7:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

Pt1

Br

Br

Br

-

-

>>

>>

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

....

Vi

Ds

Ds

-

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

       

-

                   

Mareš Pavel (L)

         

-

Lk

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

..

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

       

-

-

                 

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (OCR)

 

Kr

-

-

Sv

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

         

-

                 

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Sh

Sh

                       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

2A (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

2A (A1)

(č.31)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

2A8

(bi)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

změna

N

4A (Nj)

(m1)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

C

5A8

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Ms L)

C

1A8

(č.11)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (FJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(f2)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(pr)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC2)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC2)

(vv)

 

Praktikant1 P

2.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

Pm

4A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

9.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Říčařová Andrea

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Tu L)

A

2B (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu L)

A

2B (A1)

(ch)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

F

3A

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

změna

Z

5B8

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

C

5A8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři