Suplování:   Středa 16.1.2019

datum výpisu: 16.1.2019 (7:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (Doz)

   

-

-

                     

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Pt1

-

-

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

Hs

Pi

..

..

Ba

Ba

-

             

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

       

..

..

-

....

             

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

   

-

-

                     

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kp

Ze

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (OCR)

 

Kp

Ze

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (OCR)

 

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

..

-

-

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

..

..

Kh

Ri

..

Nt

-

             

Ziková Věra (L)

         

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

N

2B (Nj2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj1)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

N

2B (Nj2)

(f1)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Březinová Jana

8.hod

výměna <<

Ch

6A8

(ch)

z 22.1. 9.hod

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

C

3A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

C

3A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

3A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

výměna >>

C

6A8

 

na 22.1. 9.hod

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

Sv

2A

(m1)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Ch

4A8 (D)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ru OCR)

Ch

4A8 (H)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

D

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

C

4B

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

M

4B

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

odpadá

Z

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

2A8

(č.44)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(m2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Ov

1A8

(č.9)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Si OCR)

KA

8A8 (KAB2)

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Si OCR)

KA

8A8 (KAB2)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Si OCR)

A

3B (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Říčařová Andrea

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

Ch

5A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

F

6A8

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

M

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

M

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

1.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

A

4A8 (D)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ru OCR)

A

4A8 (H)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

6B8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři