Suplování:   Pondělí 21.1.2019

datum výpisu: 18.1.2019 (13:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

Ms

Sh

Sh

..

-

                 

Hašková Klára (DVPP)

 

....

Su

Su

Sv

Sv

-

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (DVPP)

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

-

             

Nováková Šárka (L)

         

-

..

               

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

..

..

Ga

Mk

-

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Bj

Bj

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

6A8

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

3A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

M

5B8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

8.hod

navíc

VKM

4A (VKM2)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

VKM

4A (VKM2)+

(f1)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

F

7A8

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Dz L)

Z

3A

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ov

4A8

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kr DVPP)

Bi

3B

(d)

 

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

spojeno (Dz L)

A

2B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Dz L)

A

2B (A2)

(fr)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

M

1B (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

M

1B (A2)

(m1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři