Suplování:   Úterý 22.1.2019

datum výpisu: 21.1.2019 (21:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

Pt1

Br

Br

Br

-

-

>>

>>

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

-

Hn

Vi

-

-

-

-

Bj

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Vi

-

-

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Mk

Mk

                       

Ziková Věra (N)

 

..

Hn

Vi

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

8.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Ch

6A8

(ch)

 
 

9.hod

výměna >>

Ch

6A8

 

na 16.1. 8.hod

Hašková Klára

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

F

5B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

F

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

9.hod

výměna <<

C

6A8

(ch)

z (16.1. 8.hod)

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

výměna <<

D

4B

(bi)

z 21.1. 5.hod

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

výměna >>

Bi

4B

 

na 21.1. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

2B (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

2B (A1)

(14)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Z

3A

(bi)

 

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

8.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(p1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 

Praktikant1 P

2.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

Pm

4A8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

5A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

D

5B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

D

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři