Suplování:   Úterý 29.1.2019

datum výpisu: 28.1.2019 (11:02)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana (D)

 

Kp

..

..

Kb

Kb

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

 

-

                         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka (JD)

 

..

..

-

Pi

-

Ri

Hn

Hn

-

         

Nováková Tereza (L)

 

-

Hn

Vi

-

-

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

   

Pt1

-

Ku

Kr

                 

Škoulová Hana (OCR)

 

Tu

Tu

Ru

Ku

..

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Hn

Vi

-

Kr

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Nt L)

F

5B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

F

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Lk JD)

M

6B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Lk JD)

M

6B8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

spojeno (Ds D)

M

2A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds D)

M

2A (A2)

(m1)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

C

3B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

C

3B (A1)

(j3)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ds D)

Ch

7A8

(m2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

Bi

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh OCR)

Bi

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Lk JD)

Ov

1A8

(d)

 

Praktikant1 P

2.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

CAE

4B (CAE2)+

(j2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 

Říčařová Andrea

6.hod

supl. (Lk JD)

Bi

1A

(j3)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(č.31)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE2)+

 

zrušeno

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Sh OCR)

M

2B (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh OCR)

M

2B (A2)

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Nt L)

D

5B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

D

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Soutěž v AJ - studovna
MO - kategorie B,C - j4
Dozor MO:
1.hod Ga 2.hod Kb 3.hod Mk 4.hod Sv 5.hod Pk

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři