Suplování:   Čtvrtek 31.1.2019

datum výpisu: 30.1.2019 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

Th

                     

2A8

   

Th

                       

3A8

   

Th

                       

4A8

               

Th

           

5A8

                 

Th

         

5B8

           

Th

               

6A8

 

Th

                         

6B8

   

Th

                       

7A8

 

Th

                         

8A8

     

Th

                     

1A

     

Th

                     

1B

       

Th

                   

2A

     

Th

                     

2B

             

Th

             

3A

 

Th

                         

3B

     

Th

                     

4A

           

Th

               

4B

               

Th

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

             

-

             

Brabec Petr (Doz)

     

..

                     

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

               

..

           

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

....

Pk

-

..

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

   

Vi

                       

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

     

-

                     

Koblerová Jaroslava (NV)

         

-

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

     

....

                     

Králová Hana (Doz)

     

..

                     

Krátká Hana (Doz)

           

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

                         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

       

-

                   

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

     

..

                     

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

-

Pk

-

Pl

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana (OCR)

 

Zi

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

               

..

           

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

                         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

..

                         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

                 

..

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

           

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

0.hod

přesun <<

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(j1)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

N

3A8 (NJ2)

 

na 0.hod

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A8

 

Třídnická hodina

Doležalová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

It

1A (P1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ2)

(j3)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Třídnická hodina

Králová Alena

6.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ1)

(p1)

 

Králová Hana

8.hod

přesun <<

Sv

1A

(č.44)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

1A

 

na 8.hod

Krátká Hana

3.hod

změna

C

4A (P2)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

4A (P1)

(j4)

 

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

navíc

D

1A

(m2)

 

Malý Jakub

7.hod

navíc

M

4B

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Třídnická hodina

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

A

2A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

M

2A (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

M

2A (A1)

(j3)

 

Smetanová Marie

8.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

D

4A8

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(m2)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A

5B8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Králová Alena

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

4A8, 8. hod - Šupková Renata

5A8, 9. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 6. hod - Ziková Věra

6A8, 1. hod - Mareš Pavel

6B8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1. hod - Šváchová Jana

8A8, 3. hod - Brabec Petr

1A, 3. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

1B, 4. hod - Marešovská Alena

2A, 3. hod - Králová Hana

2B, 7. hod - Ballová Renata

3A, 1. hod - Turková Luďka

3B, 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4A, 6. hod - Krátká Hana

4B, 8. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři