Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.2.2019

datum výpisu: 13.2.2019 (12:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (JD)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

               

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

Pa

Pa

               

Doležalová Marie (JD)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

                   

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Ma

Kr

Br

               

Mareš Pavel (OCR)

 

..

Ak

Ak

Pa

Sm

Lk

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza (N)

 

-

Hs

..

Hz

Hz

Pk

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

<>

..

-

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (NV)

 

Pa

Pa

Hn

Hn

Kp

-

..

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea (N)

 

..

....

Hn

Hn

Kb

....

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Hs

-

-

..

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

-

Lk

Kp

..

Pl

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

6.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

It

5A8

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D

6B8

(z)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Do JD)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do JD)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Nt N)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A8

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

spojeno (Ri N)

F

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ri N)

F

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

spojeno (Nt N)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Nt N)

C

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ri N)

M

5B8

(bi)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (D)

(tv)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

D

3A8

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Ms OCR)

D

1A8

(z)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms OCR)

N

2B

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

C

4A

(č.30)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Ch

5B8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru NV)

Ch

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 21.2. 5.hod

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

C

2A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ms OCR)

C

1A8

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(ch)

z 21.2. 5.hod

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Bi

6B8

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3B

(č.31)

z 15.2. 5.hod

Palla Roman

6.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

A

4A8

(fr)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

spojeno (Ru NV)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ru NV)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms OCR)

Tv

4A8

(a)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

M

1A8

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Nt N)

F

6B8

(bi)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ms OCR)

A

3B

(z)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

navíc

A

7A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

navíc

A

7A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři