Suplování:   Úterý 19.2.2019

datum výpisu: 18.2.2019 (14:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

     

-

Ms

Kp

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana (L)

 

..

..

Vi

Mk

Nt

                 

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

..

Vi

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

               

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

-

Je

Sh

Sh

Sh

-

               

Šeborová Jana (L)

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

                 

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

     

..

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Nt

Nt

-

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Hv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

2A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

6.hod

přesun >>

C

4A

 

na 21.2. 6.hod

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ch

2B

(ch)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Kh L)

M

4B

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

F

6A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

F

6A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Sv

2B

(fr)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

5B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh L)

Z

6B8

(č.9)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

spojeno (Sm L)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1A (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sm L)

A

4A (A2)

(m2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kh L)

D

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 3.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři