Suplování:   Úterý 5.3.2019

datum výpisu: 5.3.2019 (7:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Hn

Ak

-

-

Tu

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana (D)

 

-

-

..

..

..

Si

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pt2

Pt2

Tu

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (D)

 

..

..

..

Mk

Ma

..

-

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Hn

Ak

Pt2

Pt2

-

-

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Kr

Nt

..

..

-

..

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (OCR)

 

..

-

-

Ms

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

 

..

..

Su

Su

Hs

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata (L)

         

-

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

Ku

..

..

-

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

N

3B (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Hv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

F

1A8 (Dív)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

F

1A8 (Chl)

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

D

1A8 (Dív)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

D

1A8 (Chl)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

N

3B (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

3B

(m1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3A (A1)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Kh D)

M

4B

(ch)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ru OCR)

Z

3A

(bi)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Kh D)

Bi

6B8

(bi)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

6B8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

5B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant2 P

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(a)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(a)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(a)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(a)

 

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (Je D)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

Z

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

3A (Dív)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

3A (Chl)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři