Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.3.2019

datum výpisu: 6.3.2019 (12:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Lk

Mk

Ma

..

-

-

-

         

Doležalová Marie (N)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Heřmanová Darina (NeSu)

     

-

                     

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (N)

 

-

-

..

Sh

..

-

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Lk

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (NeSu)

         

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

Ma

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

Dz

Kb

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (N)

 

..

..

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

....

Sh

-

Kp

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

6B8

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

F

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

C

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

3B

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Si N)

Ch

3B (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

Ch

3B (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

2B

(ch)

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Ch

2B

 

na 5.hod

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

D

4B (D)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

D

4B (H)

(14)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

Bi

7A8

(f1)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

M

4B (H)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

M

4B (D)

(f2)

 

Mareš Pavel

8.hod

výměna <<

Z

4A8

(z)

z 8.3. 1.hod

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Bi

2A8 (Chl)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Bi

2A8 (Dív)

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Tereza

9.hod

odpadá

M

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

1B (A1)

(pr)

 

Šupková Renata

8.hod

výměna >>

C

4A8

 

na 8.3. 1.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

D

5B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři