Suplování:   Pátek 8.3.2019

datum výpisu: 7.3.2019 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

5B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Dz

Nt

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (NeSu)

 

-

-

                       

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (N)

 

..

..

..

..

Sm

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

Dz

Nt

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Ms

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (N)

 

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Sh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

2B (Dív)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

C

2B (Chl)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

5B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

změna

N

4B (Nj)

(j1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Hv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Hv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

změna

M

6B8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

F

2A8

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

přesun >>

C

3A

 

na 20.3. 0.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

1A

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Lysoněk Tomáš

3.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

výměna >>

Z

4A8

 

na 7.3. 8.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

3B

(m1)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

2B (Dív)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

2B (Chl)

(m2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

Palla Roman

4.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.44)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

1B (A1)

(st)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3A (A1)

(pr)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

výměna <<

C

4A8

(bi)

z 7.3. 8.hod

 

4.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

R

1B (RJ)

(j1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři