Suplování:   Pátek 22.3.2019

datum výpisu: 21.3.2019 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

2A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

3A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

4A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (D)

 

-

Dz

-

-

..

..

               

Březinová Jana (Doz)

     

-

..

                   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

     

..

>>

                   

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

..

..

Sh

Ru

Sm

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

     

-

-

                   

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

     

-

-

                   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

     

Sv

..

                   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

     

Ms

Kh

                   

Šintalová Pavla (N)

 

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Zemanová Jana (D)

 

-

Pl

..

Ru

-

                 

Ziková Věra (D)

 

-

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Br D)

D

1B

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

C

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

C

5B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Hnátová Ivana

6.hod

přesun <<

M

8A8

(č.30)

z 4.hod

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

přesun >>

C

8A8

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

C

8A8

(ch)

z 3.hod

Králová Alena

3.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ1)

(vv)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

Sv

4B

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

1A

(č.11)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

přesun <<

D

8A8

(z)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

D

8A8

 

na 3.hod

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

3B

(14)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Z

1B

(fr)

 

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

výměna <<

M

2A8

(č.31)

z (15.3. 2.hod)

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(pr)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Ze D)

A

1A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(vv)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Si N)

FCE

3B (FCE)+

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Si N)

FCE

3B (FCE)+

(j2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Je NV)

Bi

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

Bi

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

Zkoušky

 

5.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

1B (A1)

(st)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A2)

 

Zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A2)

 

Zkoušky

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A2)

 

Zkoušky

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Zkoušky

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

2A

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3., 4. hod - Prášek Vladimír

2A8, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Poláková Jana

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Turková Luďka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři