Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.4.2019

datum výpisu: 3.4.2019 (15:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

   

PřS

                       

2A8

   

PřS

                       

3A8

   

PřS

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

         

Doležalová Marie (N)

     

Br

Br

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

     

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

Lk

Po

-

Kp

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

 

Vi

....

..

..

Kr

Ma

               

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

-

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

3.hod

změna

Bi

1A8

(z)

 

Doležalová Marie

0.hod

navíc

VT

4B (VT1)+

(f2)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

navíc

N

3B

(j1)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

C

5B8

(bi)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

2B

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

6B8

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

1A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

Bi

1B

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

změna

Z

7A8

(bi)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (D)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

3B

(m1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

C

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

2A8

(č.31)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

navíc

A

3B

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři