Suplování:   Pátek 5.4.2019

datum výpisu: 4.4.2019 (12:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

6B8

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (Doz)

         

..

Pk

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

-

-

Br

Br

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

         

..

Ma

               

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Hs

Hs

<>

Nt

-

-

               

Smetanová Marie (L)

       

Sh

-

..

               

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (NeSu)

       

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ga D)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga D)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kureš Petr

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 3.4. 8.hod

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Bi

2A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(f1)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

M

1A8

(č.30)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

M

1A8

(bi)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3A

 

na 3.4. 4.hod

Škoulová Hana

0.hod

navíc

A

4B (A2)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

2A (A1)

(j4)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

F

3A

(ch)

z 3.4. 4.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Březinová Jana

6B8, 5., 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

2A, 5., 6. hod - Šeborová Jana

2B, 5., 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři