Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.4.2019

datum výpisu: 10.4.2019 (10:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4A

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4B

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (MAT)

 

-

-

                       

Březinová Jana (L)

     

Lk

No

..

..

-

..

..

         

Doležalová Marie (N)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

..

                       

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

                       

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

             

Marešovská Alena (L)

       

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

..

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír (JD)

 

-

Kh

Kr

-

Kp

-

               

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Maturity

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Maturity

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Maturity

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D

6B8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

5A8

(m1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Maturity

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(j1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Maturity

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

2A8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

3B

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Maturity

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Maturity

 

5.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Maturity

Králová Alena

6.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ1)

(m1)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

supl. (Pk JD)

Sv

6B8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Maturity

Krátká Hana

3.hod

supl. (Pk JD)

C

3B

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Maturity

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Pk JD)

Ch

2B

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

změna

C

1A8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bj L)

C

1A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Maturity

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Maturity

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ov

1A8

(f2)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Bj L)

Sv

3A

(ch)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(j4)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Maturity

Pavlíčková Lada

8.hod

spojeno (Ma L)

Tv

1B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ma L)

Tv

1B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(ch)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Maturity

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři