Suplování:   Pátek 12.4.2019

datum výpisu: 11.4.2019 (11:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (MAT)

   

-

                       

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

..

..

               

Březinová Jana (MAT)

 

..

..

-

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

     

-

                     

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

       

-

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

-

-

....

                     

Hašková Klára (MAT)

         

-

                 

Jelínková Dana (JD)

       

Ze

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

Vi

Ru

-

-

-

-

               

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

..

                     

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

 

-

                         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

Ga

                 

Nováková Tereza (MAT)

       

-

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

 

-

-

..

                     

Pavlíčková Lada (MAT)

       

-

-

                 

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Ms

..

..

..

               

Šupková Renata (MAT)

       

..

-

                 

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

 

..

   

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

Dz

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (NeSu)

       

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

C

2B

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

6B8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

5B8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

5B8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

It

2A8

(bi)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

změna

M

8A8

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD2)+

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD2)+

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

4A

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

3A

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

4A (Nj)

(st)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

C

4A

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

3B

(bi)

 

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

4B

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

změna

D

8A8

(č.30)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

M

4A

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

Z

4A8

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

3B

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Z

4A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ov

3A8

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

6B8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

Bi

6B8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

SVS

7A8 (SVS2)+

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (FJ)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

změna

Fr

4A (Fr)

(č.31)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

změna

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

(st)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(dk)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

5A8

(č.30)

 

Smetanová Marie

0.hod

přesun <<

A

4A (A2)

(j2)

z 8.4. 6.hod

 

2.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

3.hod

navíc

C

4A8

(č.44)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

D

2A

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Je JD)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři