Suplování:   Pondělí 15.4.2019

datum výpisu: 12.4.2019 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

7A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

3A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

3B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Březinová Jana (L)

             

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Jelínková Dana (D)

 

..

..

Ze

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

       

-

-

                 

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Ba

Ds

..

               

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel (D)

 

....

Ds

Sv

Dz

-

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

..

Ba

..

..

..

               

Poláková Jana (MAT)

       

..

..

                 

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Kh

Kr

-

Kp

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

     

-

                     

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

-

                         

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

   

..

                       

Turková Luďka (N)

 

Po

Kp

..

Vi

..

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

         

..

                 

Zemanová Jana (MAT)

       

..

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

3B (NJ2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Ředitelské volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Ředitelské volno

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms D)

D

2B

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

2.hod

supl. (Ms D)

C

2A

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

2A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ2)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

N

1A (NJ1)

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

změna

D

4A

(č.31)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Ředitelské volno

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Bi

6A8

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

2A

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

JS

4A (JS)+

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

JS

4A (JS)+

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

3A8

(bi)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

Ch

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

4A8

(bi)

 

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

změna

C

1A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sv

8A8

(m2)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

5B8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

3A8

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

1A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Říčařová Andrea

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5B8

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

navíc

A

1A8

(č.30)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ms D)

M

1B

(č.30)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Tu N)

C

5A8

(bi)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je D)

A

6A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (Fr)

 

Ředitelské volno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři