Suplování:   Úterý 16.4.2019

datum výpisu: 15.4.2019 (13:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

5B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

6A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

6B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

1A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

1B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

2A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

2B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

 

Ak

-

..

                     

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (MAT)

 

..

..

Ak

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

             

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

       

..

..

                 

Hašková Klára (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

Sj

                 

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

       

..

-

                 

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

-

-

..

..

..

                 

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

....

..

..

..

                 

Krátká Hana (MAT)

       

-

-

                 

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

       

Bj

-

                 

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

Kr

                     

Malý Jakub (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

Nt

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

-

-

-

                 

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

                   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

 

-

Hz

..

                     

Nováková Tereza (MAT)

 

-

..

..

                     

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

     

..

                     

Palla Roman (MAT)

     

....

                     

Pavlíčková Lada (MAT)

         

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

-

   

-

..

                 

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

..

                         

Prášek Vladimír (DVPP)

 

..

..

..

..

-

Po

-

-

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

 

..

-

-

 

..

                 

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

             

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

       

..

                   

Šeborová Jana (MAT)

   

..

                       

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

                       

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

Hn

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

       

-

..

..

               

Ziková Věra (MAT)

   

..

                       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Ředitelské volno

Beznosova Irina

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Ředitelské volno

Březinová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

Bi

1A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

N

1A (NJ2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

změna

Pm

4A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (It1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

It

4A8

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

F

5B8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

7.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

6B8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (No MAT)

C

3A

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bj MAT)

D

3A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

4A (Nj)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

PS

4B (PS)+

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

PS

4B (PS)+

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

6B8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

1A

 

Ředitelské volno

Krátká Hana

2.hod

změna

C

3B

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

M

4A

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

1B (Hv)

 

Ředitelské volno

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Ředitelské volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

Ch

3B

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Ředitelské volno

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

změna

D20

4B (D20)+

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D20

4B (D20)+

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Ředitelské volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

6B8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

C

6B8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

SZ

4B (SZ)+

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SZ

4B (SZ)+

(pr)

 

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Ředitelské volno

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (FJ)

 

Ředitelské volno

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

supl. (Mk DVPP)

Z

7A8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

změna

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sp

6B8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Ředitelské volno

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

Ov

4A8 (A1)

(cl)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

N

6B8 (Nj)

 

Ředitelské volno

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Bi

3B

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

Bi

3B

(f1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

3.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs MAT)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(vv)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

C

4A8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

1B (Vv)

 

Ředitelské volno

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

2A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

5B8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři