Suplování:   Středa 17.4.2019

datum výpisu: 16.4.2019 (14:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

             

2A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

             

3A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

             

4A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (JD)

 

..

Ds

Hn

-

Kp

Dz

               

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (MAT)

 

..

-

                       

Hašková Klára (MAT)

 

-

..

                       

Králová Alena (D)

 

..

..

Ds

Pi

Kp

Dz

               

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

       

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (DVPP)

 

-

No

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

..

-

-

                 

Nováková Tereza (MAT)

     

..

                     

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

         

-

                 

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

-

   

..

..

                 

Pavlíčková Lada (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

   

-

                       

Poláková Jana (MAT)

       

..

-

                 

Prášek Vladimír (DVPP)

 

....

..

-

Kr

Kr

..

-

Po

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

 

..

..

Kh

                     

Říčařová Andrea (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

       

..

                   

Turková Luďka (N)

 

Sv

Hz

Hz

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

 

Ředitelské volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

změna

D

7A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba JD)

C

2B (Nj1)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ak D)

C

2B (Nj2)

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Ba JD)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ak D)

N

5B8 (NJ1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

4B (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mk DVPP)

C

4B (P2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

4B (P2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Mk DVPP)

C

4B (P1)

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

2A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

2A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

2B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

2B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It3)

 

Ředitelské volno

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Ba JD)

M

8A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

M

8A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

8A8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

C

3A (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

3A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

3A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

3A (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

změna

M

2A

(m1)

 

Klein Radim

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

 

Ředitelské volno

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

Sv

6A8

(bi)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

spojeno (Pk DVPP)

C

3B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pk DVPP)

C

3B (A2)

(č.9)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Ba JD)

Ch

2B (Nj1)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak D)

Ch

2B (Nj2)

(ch)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

změna

D

1A

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1A (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1A (A2)

(f2)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

C

1A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

přesun <<

Bi

2B

(f2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

2B

 

na 2.hod

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

2A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1B

 

na 3.4. 2.hod

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Mk DVPP)

Sv

7A8

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Fr

4A (Fr)

(hv)

 

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

Palla Roman

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Ak D)

N

4A (Nj)

(dk)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A8

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

Bi

3B

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

5.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(č.31)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

2B

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

M

1B

(m2)

z (3.4. 2.hod)

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

KR

4B (KR2)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KR

4B (KR2)

(z)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

2A

 

změna hodiny

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Zemanová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

KA

4B (KAB2)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

4B (KAB2)+

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři