Suplování:   Pondělí 29.4.2019

datum výpisu: 26.4.2019 (12:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Ga

Ga

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Kh

..

-

-

-

-

               

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Ru

No

Nt

Hs

Hs

-

               

Turková Luďka (N)

 

Po

Mk

Bj

..

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Tu N)

Ch

3A

(m2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

odpadá

C

5B8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Tu N)

C

2B

(fr)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

4.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

změna

C

1B (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

1B (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

1B (A1)

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

výměna >>

D

2A8

 

na 30.4. 3.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

2.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Sv

6B8

(č.31)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

M

2B

(č.44)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A8

(č.44)

z 30.4. 3.hod

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Sv

3A

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

SVS

3B (SVS2)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

SVS

3B (SVS2)+

(f1)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Z

7A8

(m1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A (D)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

3A8

(z)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Bi

6A8

(f1)

 

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5B8

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4.- 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři