Suplování:   Pátek 3.5.2019

datum výpisu: 2.5.2019 (11:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

 

-

..

-

                     

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

-

-

                       

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Ak

-

                       

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

<>

Kh

-

                     

Klein Radim (NV)

     

Pa

Pa

Ru

Ru

               

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

..

-

                       

Malý Jakub (MAT)

           

..

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

Hs

Hs

                       

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

 

..

..

Ms

Kh

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

 

..

....

                       

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

       

-

-

-

               

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

Dz

Su

Su

Ga

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D

6A8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

C

2B

(č.44)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

3A

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Po MAT)

C

3A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po MAT)

C

3A8 (A1)

(f1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD2)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD2)+

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

D

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Kb MAT)

Sv

5A8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

Sv

1A

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

navíc

C

1A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

C

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

1.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(dk)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

Z

4A8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

Z

3B

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Kn NV)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn NV)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tm)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

4A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

4A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

výměna <<

D

2A

(m1)

z 15.5. 3.hod

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři