Suplování:   Pondělí 6.5.2019

datum výpisu: 6.5.2019 (7:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

                   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hoza Pavel (NeSu)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

             

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

Si

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (NeSu)

 

..

..

..

                     

Malý Jakub (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

Br

Ku

-

..

               

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

Ma

-

..

..

                   

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

     

Ak

-

Lk

-

               

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

 

Ru

Ms

Ku

Hs

Hs

-

               

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Ms

Kp

Ga

Kb

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

F

1B

(z)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

změna

C

2B (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

5B8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Tu L)

C

2B

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

7A8

(č.30)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

3A

(m2)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

1B (A2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

1B (A1)

(m2)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

5A8

(z)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

D

3A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

1A (NJ1)

(f2)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2A

(m1)

z 13.5. 5.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Tu L)

Ch

4A8

(č.44)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

změna

C

6B8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

C

4A8

(bi)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Bi

7A8

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

2B

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

Z

3A8

(z)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Z

3A

(f2)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Bi

1B

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Z

7A8

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

6A8

(z)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

6B8 (Sp)

(st)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

navíc

A

2A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Exkurze

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Bi

6A8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

navíc

A

2A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři