Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.5.2019

datum výpisu: 7.5.2019 (14:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

   

..

                       

Beznosova Irina (NV)

 

-

-

..

..

Pa

Pa

               

Doležalová Marie (JD)

-

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

Ma

Kb

No

-

Ga

Hz

-

....

           

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

Su

Su

Su

..

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

               

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

přesun <<

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(j1)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

N

3A8 (NJ2)

 

na 7.hod

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga)

It

1B (P1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

3A

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Do JD)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do JD)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Dz L)

M

3A

(m1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

2A (A2)

(st)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Dz L)

C

6A8

(d)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Dz L)

M

5A8

(d)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

7.hod

přesun <<

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(d)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

N

3A8 (NJ1)

 

na 7.hod

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Dz L)

Bi

6B8

(14)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Dz L)

Sv

5B8

(č.9)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

spojeno (Bz NV)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz NV)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A8

(bi)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3A8

 

na 6.hod

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

2A (A1)

(m1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

A

3B (A2)

(m2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

změna

F

6A8

(f2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři