Suplování:   Pátek 17.5.2019

datum výpisu: 16.5.2019 (16:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (N)

 

..

..

-

Ak

Kh

Po

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

Ly

Ly

                   

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

Po

Po

Sj

Sj

-

No

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka (L)

 

-

Pl

Sm

..

Kb

..

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

         

-

-

               

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

Pl

Zi

Sh

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

2.hod

změna

F

1B

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

změna

F

3A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

M

6B8

(č.31)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

2A

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Lk L)

M

1A

(fr)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Bj N)

D

3A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Sv

6A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

6A8

(č.30)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Lysoněk Tomáš

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Z

1B

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

změna

Bi

2A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

Sv

1B

(fr)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Lk L)

A

1A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bj N)

M

1A8

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

změna

M

3B

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Lk L)

A

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

1B

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

F

2A

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

3A

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

změna

D

4A8

(č.44)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři