Suplování:   Pondělí 20.5.2019

datum výpisu: 20.5.2019 (7:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

 

Ak

-

....

Ak

..

Ak

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (MAT)

             

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Hz

Kh

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

..

..

       

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

Mk

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Ma

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

             

-

             

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

<>

<>

-

-

-

Ru

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

-

-

..

-

Ms

   

-

-

 

-

     

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

Lk

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

..

-

                       

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

             

-

 

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

....

..

Br

     

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

               

-

-

-

       

Nováková Tereza (MAT)

             

-

-

   

-

     

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

     

..

                     

Poláková Jana (MAT)

               

-

-

-

-

     

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

       

-

..

                 

Říčařová Andrea (MAT)

 

Ru

Ma

                       

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

Pi

....

Si

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

..

Pl

..

-

 

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata (MAT)

   

Hs

Hs

 

Lk

..

-

-

           

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

     

..

..

                   

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Pi

Si

Hz

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

F

1B

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

Hašková Klára

2.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1B (A2)

(vv)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

C

6A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Bj N)

D

2A8

(f1)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj2)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

2B (Nj1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

3B (NJ2)

(hv)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Sv

2A

(f2)

 

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

výměna <<

C

1A

(fr)

z 24.5. 5.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

C

6B8 (Hv)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

C

6B8 (Vv)

(hv)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

F

7A8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

Z

2A

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

6B8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ri MAT)

Bi

1B

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Fr

2A (Fr)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(č.31)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

navíc

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(st)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ze N)

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A

(bi)

z 24.5. 3.hod

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ri MAT)

Bi

5A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kb MAT)

Bi

5A8

(č.44)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6B8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Šupková Renata

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1B (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1B (A1)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

navíc

M

2B

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

změna

C

2A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři