Suplování:   Úterý 21.5.2019

datum výpisu: 20.5.2019 (11:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

 

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (N)

 

Lk

Sv

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

-

-

..

     

..

..

-

       

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

Sv

..

..

..

Hz

..

-

-

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Nt

-

Lk

Ma

Pl

-

Lk

Lk

..

         

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

   

-

 

Nt

                   

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

<>

....

Ri

..

Hz

-

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena (MAT)

             

-

-

 

-

       

Králová Hana (MAT)

           

..

-

..

-

-

       

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

....

Ms

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

       

Kureš Petr (MAT)

             

-

-

 

-

       

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

   

..

           

-

-

       

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

           

..

-

 

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

   

..

Vi

           

-

       

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

-

Ga

       

-

..

           

Poláková Jana (MAT)

   

Ak

..

..

         

-

       

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

 

Kh

                         

Říčařová Andrea (MAT)

             

-

-

           

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

-

Je

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

                         

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

Si

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata (MAT)

-

Tu

-

     

-

-

             

Turková Luďka (MAT)

           

Ri

..

             

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

           

..

-

-

-

-

       

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B

(tv)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

Pm

4A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3A (VKMa)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3A (VKMa)+

(f1)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(č.11)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

C

2A (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb MAT)

C

2A (A1)

(d)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

D

3A8

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

Sv

5A8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

PS

4B (PS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

R

2A (Rj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Bj N)

C

6B8

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

C

1A8

(f1)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

6B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

6B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

výměna <<

Z

1A

(z)

z 5.6. 6.hod

 

2.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Z

3B

(d)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Ov

3A8

(ch)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

2A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Sv

3A

(14)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(č.9)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

5B8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

M

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

6A8

(14)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

A

3A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.31)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

navíc

A

2B

(j3)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

změna

M

3B

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

F

1A

(f2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

1A

 

na 8.hod

Říčařová Andrea

3.hod

supl. (Kb MAT)

Ch

5A8

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Ch

5A8

(fr)

 

Šintalová Pavla

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bj N)

F

2A

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

F

2A

(ch)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

M

4A8

(14)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

M

2B

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

C

2A8

(bi)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

1A (A2)

(č.9)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři