Suplování:   Středa 22.5.2019

datum výpisu: 21.5.2019 (12:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

Ak

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (N)

 

Hz

-

-

Ma

-

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (MAT)

                   

-

       

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

-

-

       

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

       

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

         

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Vi

Ma

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

..

-

Lk

Lk

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (JD)

       

Bz

                   

Králová Hana (MAT)

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

       

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

..

..

..

Pk

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

       

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

Sv

           

-

       

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

-

..

Vi

No

-

   

-

..

..

-

       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

             

-

             

Nováková Tereza (MAT)

 

Pk

Lk

Hs

   

-

               

Poláková Jana (MAT)

             

-

   

-

       

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

     

Os

-

       

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (MAT)

     

-

         

-

         

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

Pl

Hm

..

Zi

..

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

Zi

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

-

-

-

..

Dz

Je

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šupková Renata (MAT)

       

-

..

..

 

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (MAT)

                 

-

-

       

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

       

Tu

..

 

-

-

           

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Zi

....

..

Hm

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

4.hod

spojeno (Kn JD)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Si MAT)

D

7A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

D

7A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

supl. (Nt MAT)

Hv

2A8

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

1A (A2)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Bj N)

D

2A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

C

3A

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

2B (Nj1)

(fr)

 

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Nt MAT)

C

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kb MAT)

C

1A (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb MAT)

C

1A (A1)

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

6B8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Bi

6B8

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Ov

4A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Fr

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

změna

M

5B8

(fr)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

Sp

6A8

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

změna

N

5B8 (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4A (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

M

3A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

1A8

(č.44)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Nt MAT)

F

6B8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

3B (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

3B (A1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It2)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

M

7A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

F

2A

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

F

3A

(f1)

z 4.hod

 

7.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

7A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

7A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

2A

 

na 4.hod

Turková Luďka

4.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Z

5A8

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

C

5A8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

2A

(14)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

spojeno (Si MAT)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(j1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři