Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.5.2019

datum výpisu: 22.5.2019 (10:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (N)

 

..

..

Lk

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Doležalová Marie (JD)

 

..

     

-

-

               

Doležalová Marie (MAT)

   

..

Ga

Ga

                   

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

Hs

Tu

       

Pk

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

-

..

..

-

..

Ba

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

                     

-

     

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

..

-

Sv

-

<>

-

Vi

Vi

         

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

..

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

Pk

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

                     

-

     

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Malý Jakub (MAT)

   

-

-

-

..

-

               

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

Ak

Kp

 

..

-

-

..

-

-

     

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

             

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška (MAT)

       

..

Hn

                 

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

-

Zi

-

Pl

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

     

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

Zi

-

                 

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

-

Hm

-

-

-

 

Pl

Pt1

-

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata (MAT)

-

Pk

Kp

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

-

             

Turková Luďka (MAT)

       

-

   

-

-

           

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

N

1A (NJ2)

(j3)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

přesun <<

D

3A

(č.11)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

D

3A

 

na 4.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

změna

It

1B (P1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Do MAT)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do MAT)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Hv

5A8

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

3A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

3A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

3A8

(č.9)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(pr)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

F

5B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru MAT)

F

4A8

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

přesun <<

C

3A

(d)

z 3.hod

 

5.hod

změna

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

N

2B

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

3B (NJ1)

(hv)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Ch

2B (Hv)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Ch

2B (Vv)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

7A8

(ch)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 5.hod

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Bj N)

C

1A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

Bi

6B8

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Sv

5B8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Sv

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

3A

(f1)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

9.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.9)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

2.hod

navíc

A

3A

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

2B (A1)

(vv)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

změna

M

1A8

(bi)

 

Praktikant1 P

7.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

2B (A2)

(vv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

F

2B (Hv)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

F

2B (Vv)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3B

(14)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(bi)

z 24.5. 4.hod

 

8.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

F

2B

(č.44)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

změna

F

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kb MAT)

F

2A

(14)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Z

5B8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

3A

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

8.hod

spojeno (Kb MAT)

C

5A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kb MAT)

C

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

2A (A1)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si MAT)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři