Suplování:   Pondělí 27.5.2019

datum výpisu: 26.5.2019 (17:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

   

PřS

                       

3A8

   

PřS

                       

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

       

Ak

..

       

-

-

     

Brabec Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

-

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

   

..

                       

Hašková Klára (Doz)

   

..

                       

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

                   

-

-

     

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

..

..

..

Hn

..

-

-

-

   

-

     

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

Bz

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana (MAT)

                 

-

-

       

Krátká Hana (NV)

         

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

 

..

-

     

-

-

-

           

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

     

-

-

                   

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

       

..

                   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

-

-

-

                 

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

     

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

   

..

                       

Palla Roman (MAT)

   

Ma

Sm

 

..

   

-

-

-

-

     

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

       

..

Ms

       

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

-

..

-

Si

Ms

Pi

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (MAT)

       

Kb

Ku

                 

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Si

Ma

..

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

3B

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

C

2A

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

změna

C

1B (A2)

(d)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

F

2A8

(č.44)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

2A

(14)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

1A

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

M

5A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba MAT)

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

1.hod

přesun <<

C

3B

(č.44)

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

přesun >>

C

3B

 

na 1.hod

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Bi

2B

(fr)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

změna

Z

1B

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

Z

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

Z

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

Bi

6B8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ze N)

Bi

6B8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(č.9)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

6B8 (Sp)

(vv)

 

Palla Roman

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Po MAT)

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

4B (CAE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

A

3B

(bi)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(bl)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

2.hod

navíc

Vv

1A8

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1B (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1B (A1)

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

navíc

C

2A8

(d)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 2. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři