Suplování:   Středa 29.5.2019

datum výpisu: 28.5.2019 (13:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

           

..

     

-

       

Brabec Petr (MAT)

-

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

       

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

-

-

..

 

..

..

 

-

Kh

-

-

       

Hronek Roman (MAT)

   

..

-

                     

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

Zi

..

Sh

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

               

Králová Hana (L)

       

Ds

                   

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

-

-

-

       

..

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

           

-

-

             

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

Ku

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

         

>>

>>

-

   

-

       

Palla Roman (MAT)

     

Hn

Hm

 

Sh

-

-

-

-

       

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

           

..

               

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

..

..

Bj

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

         

..

Ms

               

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Si

....

Hn

Dz

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

Ch

3A8

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

D

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze N)

D

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Kh L)

C

2A

(z)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

8.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

2A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

2A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

2B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

2B (A2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

M

6B8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

M

6B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze N)

M

6B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

navíc

C

3A

(fr)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Sv

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

D

1A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

Bi

7A8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

Bi

7A8

(j3)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

změna

Ov

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

Z

1A8

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Vi L)

Ov

2A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.11)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

Říčařová Andrea

5.hod

navíc

Ch

1B

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

na 22.5. 6.hod

 

6.hod

navíc

Ch

1B

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

na 22.5. 5.hod

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAB2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

3A8 (A1)

(j1)

 

Šváchová Jana

7.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

navíc

M

3A

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KR2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KR2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

D

2A

(d)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

1B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Šeborová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři