Suplování:   Pondělí 3.6.2019

datum výpisu: 1.6.2019 (23:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (N)

 

Kn

Kn

..

..

Nt

Nt

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

Kb

-

..

Bj

..

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

Ms

..

Bj

-

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

..

....

Bj

..

-

..

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Ms

..

..

..

..

..

-

             

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

Hz

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Mk

..

..

No

No

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It2)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Ch

2A8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

Ch

2A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Bi

1A8

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

D

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It1)

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

4.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

3A

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

M

1A

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

M

2A

(m2)

z 1.hod

Klein Radim

1.hod

spojeno (Bz N)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz N)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2A

(č.44)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

Sv

2A

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

6B8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

6B8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Z

4A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

Z

4A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

1B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

1B (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Bz N)

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bz N)

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

6B8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

6B8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8

 

Exkurze

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

6B8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

6B8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

odpadá

R

1B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři