Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.6.2019

datum výpisu: 12.6.2019 (12:31)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

5B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (Absc)

             

-

             

Doležalová Marie (N)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

Su

Su

Su

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

....

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (JD)

 

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Lk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub (Absc)

             

-

             

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Lk

..

..

Kr

Bj

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Hn

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

Hz

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

-

..

Dz

..

..

Lk

               

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

-

-

..

..

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Hz

Hn

-

Hn

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Pt1

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

....

Sm

-

Pl

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Výlet

 

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

It

1B (P2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

1B (P2)

 

Výlet

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

D

7A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

Výlet

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

1B (P1)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

1B (P1)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

F

5B8

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

3A8

(14)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

M

6B8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

1A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

3B

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

6A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

6A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

supl. (No Doz)

C

3A

(č.31)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A1)

(fr)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A1)

 

na 6.hod

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

3B

(z)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Výlet

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

1A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

C

6B8

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

C

6B8

(č.11)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

navíc

Bi

2B

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Tereza

9.hod

odpadá

M

5B8

 

Výlet

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(j2)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

Výlet

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

Výlet

Praktikant1 P

4.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

2B (A1)

(vv)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(vv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

navíc

F

1A

(f1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A8

(bi)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3A8

 

na 5.hod

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5B8

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A (A2)

(č.30)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

A

1A (A2)

 

na 6.hod

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

F

6A8

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Pavlíčková Lada

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Mareš Pavel, Ošmerová Magda

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři