Suplování:   Pátek 14.6.2019

datum výpisu: 13.6.2019 (13:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

5B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (D)

 

Ms

-

-

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (D)

 

....

..

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

Po

Po

Sj

Sj

-

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (NV)

 

>>

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (NV)

 

..

..

..

Ms

..

..

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Hz

Lk

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (L)

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

....

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

Pl

Je

..

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Výlet

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

Výlet

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

2A8

(bi)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6B8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Výlet

Klein Radim

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (H)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (H)

 

Výlet

Králová Alena

3.hod

spojeno (Ds D)

N

1A (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Dz D)

Sv

6B8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

6B8

(fr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Lysoněk Tomáš

3.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Výlet

Malý Jakub

6.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Dz D)

Z

6A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kr NV)

Z

3B

(14)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

navíc

A

3A8

(j3)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Nt L)

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Nt L)

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

3B

(f1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Vidrnová Vlasta

5B8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Ziková Věra

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři