Suplování:   Pondělí 17.6.2019

datum výpisu: 14.6.2019 (13:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

   

-

....

                     

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

..

..

Si

-

..

..

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (L)

 

Vi

Vi

Tu

..

-

Kh

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (NeSu)

 

-

                         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Hz

Bj

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Hz

..

..

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

Si

Si

Si

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

3B (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

3A8

(bi)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (Nj)

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (A1)

(tm)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

změna

C

1B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

1B (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

1B (A1)

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

3B (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Nt L)

Sv

6A8

(č.11)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Z

4A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6B8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je L)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Nt L)

Z

5B8

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

2A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Nt L)

C

2A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Nt L)

C

2A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři