Suplování:   Středa 19.6.2019

datum výpisu: 18.6.2019 (11:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

           

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

1A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (Doz)

 

Ms

-

-

Hn

-

..

-

-

           

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

..

-

No

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Zi

..

Sm

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Ba

..

..

..

-

-

           

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

Br

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (NV)

 

Lk

..

Hz

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

....

..

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

....

..

-

..

-

-

..

..

..

         

Turková Luďka (NeSu)

           

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

..

..

                       

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

..

....

Zi

Dz

..

-

               

Ziková Věra (NeSu)

             

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

5B8 (NJ1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Výlet

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

6A8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

6A8

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

1B

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A2)

 

Výlet

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

D

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ze N)

D

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

D

5A8 (Hv)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

D

5A8 (Vv)

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

Výlet

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

7A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

C

7A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It3)

 

Výlet

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

M

6B8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

M

6B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

přesun <<

C

6A8

(f1)

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

D

2A8

(z)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

přesun >>

C

6A8

 

na 2.hod

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

přesun <<

Sv

6A8

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

výměna >>

Sv

2A

 

na 8.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2A

(č.44)

z 4.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

6A8

 

na 3.hod

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

Ch

5B8

(č.44)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

C

6B8

(z)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

1A

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A2)

 

Výlet

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

1A8

 

Výlet

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Výlet

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

Ov

2A8

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

výměna <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

Ov

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

1A

 

Výlet

 

8.hod

výměna >>

Z

2A

 

na 4.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

navíc

Fr

1B (FJ)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Sv

1B

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Výlet

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (Nj)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

3A8

 

Výlet

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

D

2A

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

1B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

6B8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(č.30)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 8. hod - Březinová Jana, Králová Alena

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Šupková Renata

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Šintalová Pavla, Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři