Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.6.2019

datum výpisu: 19.6.2019 (11:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

   

UC

                       

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Doležalová Marie (N)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

           

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

-

....

Ds

Ba

..

-

..

-

         

Králová Hana (L)

 

..

..

..

                     

Krátká Hana (L)

     

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Lk

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Nováková Tereza (NV)

   

Vi

..

Hz

Hz

Ku

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Lk

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

Bj

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Ri

Ri

Hn

-

..

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

-

Je

-

                     

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

Hz

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

..

..

         

Turková Luďka (NeSu)

 

..

-

-

-

-

                 

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (NeSu)

 

....

..

-

..

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

1A (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

3B (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Tv

1B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Tv

1B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4A (SC1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

6B8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

změna

Ch

2A (PC3)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Ch

2A (PC2)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

2A (PC3)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Ch

2A (PC2)

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

změna

C

5B8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

2A

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

2B (Nj2)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Do N)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Ev2)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

navíc

A

1B (A2)

(m2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

F

4A8

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

6A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

změna

C

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Nt NV)

C

6A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Nt NV)

C

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

2A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

1B (A1)

(m1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

6B8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

C

1A8

(m1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

2B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

Z

6B8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

změna

Fr

1B (FJ)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Říčařová Andrea

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

(cl)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

(cl)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

3A8 (Ev1)

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Nt NV)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Alena, Poláková Jana

4A8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři