Suplování:   Středa 11.9.2019

datum výpisu: 10.9.2019 (11:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

Bj

Po

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Hm

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Rm

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

Br

..

-

..

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

-

Kh

-

..

..

         

Lysoněk Tomáš (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Ds

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

....

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Sm

Si

-

Hm

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

Bj

Po

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

F

6A8

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Su Doz)

Bi

2A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Bi

2A8 (A1)

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

C

8A8

(m2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (It3)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

zrušeno

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(vv)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Sv

3B

(č.11)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

navíc

Sv

4B

(d)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Sv

4B

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Su Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

M

2A8 (A1)

(ch)

 

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

změna

A

8A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

8A8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

R

2B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Pavlíčková Lada

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Marešovská Alena

3A, 1.- 7. hod - Hašková Klára, Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři