Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.9.2019

datum výpisu: 11.9.2019 (9:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7A8

 

Ex

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

....

..

Bj

-

-

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Hm

Kh

..

Si

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Tu

Vi

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

Vi

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Pk

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

Ri

-

               

Lysoněk Tomáš (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

No

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

Lk

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

..

Rm

Sm

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

Tu

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

<>

Kp

-

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Rm

-

-

-

-

Si

Si

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Si

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

SM

4B (SM)+

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

SM

4B (SM)+

(m1)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

výměna <<

C

1A

(d)

z 17.9. 3.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

přesun <<

D

3A8

(fr)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

D

3A8

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Sv

7B8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

Sv

7B8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Ch

2A8

(ch)

 

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

7B8

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Z

7A8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Sv

6B8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Fr

2B (FJ)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

M

4B

(č.44)

 

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

1A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

C

1A8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A

 

Exkurze

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

Ch

5A8

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

4A

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Z

6B8 (D)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Z

6B8 (H)

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

C

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

D

6B8 (D)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

D

6B8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Pavlíčková Lada

7A8, 1., 3.- 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva, Poláková Jana

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Marešovská Alena

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana, Šupková Renata

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva, Poláková Jana

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Palla Roman, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři