Suplování:   Pondělí 16.9.2019

datum výpisu: 13.9.2019 (11:54)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára (NV)

 

-

..

Ma

Ma

Ru

..

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

..

..

-

-

Sa

..

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

-

-

Ds

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (NV)

 

..

Dz

Ds

Ku

Sa

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (NV)

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

Ru

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (NV)

 

Kb

-

Ma

Ma

..

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (D)

 

..

Dz

Ku

Hr

Rm

Rm

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Tu D)

D

3B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh NV)

D

3B (A1)

(č.9)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Sh NV)

C

8A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

C

8A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Hronek Roman

4.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

4A

(d)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Sv NV)

M

3A

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

spojeno (Su NV)

Hv

6B8 (Vv)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su NV)

Hv

6B8 (Vv)

(hv)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Tu D)

Bi

3B

(z)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sh NV)

Bi

8A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

Bi

8A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Sv NV)

Bi

2B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs NV)

Bi

2B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sv NV)

Bi

2B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs NV)

Bi

2B (A1)

(m2)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Richterová Michaela

5.hod

změna

C

1B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

1B (A2)

(č.9)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Hs NV)

Bi

4A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su NV)

Bi

4A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

supl. (Je NV)

M

1A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh NV)

M

1A (A2)

(m1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři