Suplování:   Středa 18.9.2019

datum výpisu: 17.9.2019 (21:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

     

KP

KP

                   

4A

     

KP

KP

                   

4B

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

     

Pi

-

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

Pk

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (L)

     

Su

                     

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Ze

-

Zi

Sh

Je

Je

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

     

-

-

                   

Klein Radim (JD)

             

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

     

-

..

                   

Říčařová Andrea (L)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (NV)

 

..

..

<>

-

<>

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (D)

 

>>

Ds

-

Kb

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

navíc

F

6A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

výměna <<

D

2B

(d)

z 26.9. 8.hod

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Tu D)

N

1A

(fr)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

6A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

1B

(m2)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Tu D)

C

3B

(z)

 

Kureš Petr

7.hod

navíc

Ch

6B8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

8A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

N

1B (Nj2)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A

(f1)

z 24.9. 6.hod

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

6B8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

navíc

F

6B8

(f2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

Bi

6A8

(f2)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

3A (A2)

(bi)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

R

4A (Rj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Zemanová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Kulturní pořad

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(pr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 3., 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

4A, 3., 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

4B, 3., 4. hod - Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři