Suplování:   Pátek 20.9.2019

datum výpisu: 19.9.2019 (11:15)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

 

..

..

Dz

..

..

Ak

               

Dvořáková Dana (D)

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pl

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka (NV)

 

....

Kh

Pk

-

Ze

..

               

Kuťáková Eva (NV)

 

-

Su

-

-

..

-

               

Lysoněk Tomáš (N)

 

..

..

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

             

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

Ak

..

Sa

..

               

Říčařová Andrea (OCR)

 

..

..

Vi

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (NV)

 

..

-

....

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (D)

 

..

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (NV)

 

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ly N)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ly N)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ly N)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ly N)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

6B8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi NV)

C

6B8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ds D)

C

1A (Nj2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ba L)

C

1A (Nj1)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

D

8A8

(14)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

6A8

(fr)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

2A8

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ba L)

N

3B (Nj1)

(č.30)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Lk NV)

Sv

2A

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Sv

5A8

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Sv

5A8

 

na 5.hod

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

navíc

Bi

2B

(m2)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Lk NV)

F

7B8

(bi)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

přesun >>

F

4A8

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

F

4A8

(č.44)

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

M

1A

(č.31)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ku NV)

C

5A8

(m1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

C

6A8

(ch)

 

Zemanová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Lk NV)

A

2A8

(d)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři