Suplování:   Úterý 15.10.2019

datum výpisu: 14.10.2019 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

6B8

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana (DVPP)

 

Pi

-

-

Sv

Sv

..

-

No

..

         

Heřmanová Darina (L)

     

..

Si

                   

Králová Alena (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

Pi

..

..

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

         

Kh

-

               

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

         

Hz

Hz

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

výměna >>

D

8A8

 

na 4.10. 6.hod

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

spojeno (Tu Doz)

C

4A (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Tu Doz)

C

4A (A1)

(č.30)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

8.hod

přesun >>

VKM

7B8 (VKM1)+

 

na 17.10. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

VKM

7B8 (VKM1)+

 

na 17.10. 8.hod

Králová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Sv

7A8

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

výměna <<

C

3B

(č.9)

z (8.10. 2.hod)

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

navíc

VKB

4B (VKBb)+

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

přesun >>

VKB

4B (VKBb)+

 

na 18.10. 9.hod

 

2.hod

navíc

VKB

4B (VKBb)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

přesun >>

VKB

4B (VKBb)+

 

na 18.10. 8.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

Sv

8A8

(m2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ak DVPP)

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

přesun >>

VKB

4B (VKBa)+

 

na 14.10. 9.hod

 

2.hod

přesun >>

VKB

4B (VKBa)+

 

na 14.10. 8.hod

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

6A8 (A2)

(pr)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Ds DVPP)

M

8A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds DVPP)

M

8A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

M

8A8

(14)

z (4.10. 6.hod)

Turková Luďka

1.hod

výměna >>

M

3B

 

na 8.10. 2.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

odpadá

R

2B (RJ)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Turková Luďka

6B8, 5., 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

2A, 5., 6. hod - Smetanová Marie

2B, 5., 6. hod - Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři